Calendario

2024

7 de julio, 14:30h

Zeist (Holanda)

Slottuintheater

10 de julio

Vlissingen (Holanda)

Scheldehof

11 de julio

Breda (Holanda)

De Leystroom

17 de julio, 15h

Venlo (Holanda)

Sinselhof

18 de julio, 15h

Tilburg (Holanda)

Joannes Zwijsen

20 de julio

Vuren (Holanda)

24 de julio, 14h

Breda (Holanda)

De Breedonk

25 de julio

Den Haag (Holanda)

Zuiderparktheater

31 de julio, 14h

Rozendaal (Holanda)

De Pinkenberg

2 de agosto, 14:30h

Yerseke (Holanda)

Moerzicht

2 de agosto, 19h

Hansweert (Holanda)

Maria Oord

1 de septiembre

Zürich (Suiza)

7 de septiembre, 10:30h

Wetzikon (Suiza)

Garage

19 de octubre, 18h

Galdakao

Teatro Torrezabal

2025

5 de enero, 13:30h

Amsterdam (Holanda)

5 de enero, 15:30h

Amsterdam (Holanda)

8 de enero

Tilburg (Holanda)

9 de enero

Tilburg (Holanda)

10 de enero

Tilburg (Holanda)

12 de enero, 11h

Eindhoven (Holanda)

22 de marzo, 17h

Pamplona

Antes estuvimos aquí:

2024

7 de enero, 12h

Madrid

14 de enero, 12h

Madrid

10 de febrero, 16h

Piracicaba (Brasil)

SESC

17 de febrero, 20:30h

Bertioga (Brasil)

SESC

18 de febrero, 16h

São José dos Campos (Brasil)

SESC

22 de febrero, 18h

Visconde de Mauá (Brasil)

Centro Cultural

24 de febrero, 20:30h

Bertioga (Brasil)

SESC

2 de marzo, 19:30h

Madrid

La Casa Encendida

3 de marzo, 12h

Madrid

10 de marzo, 12h

Madrid

16 de marzo, 18h

Salamanca

Casa de las Conchas

21 de abril, 12h

Zarzalejo

Mamá Encina

2023

3 de enero, 17h

Zaragoza

Teatro de las Esquinas

8 de enero, 12h

Madrid

15 de enero, 12h

Madrid

21 de enero, 12:30h

Madrid

22 de enero, 12h

Madrid

28 de enero, 12:30h

Madrid

29 de enero, 12h

Madrid

11 de febrero, 17h

Pamplona

Teatro Baluarte

11 de febrero, 18:30h

Pamplona

Teatro Baluarte

23 de febrero, 20:30h

Ferrol

Teatro Jofre

25 de febrero, 17h

Lasarte

Manuel Lekuona Kultur Etxea

26 de febrero, 12h

Majadahonda

Casa de Cultura

4 de marzo, 17h

Madrid

4 de marzo, 19h

Madrid

La Casa Encendida

5 de marzo, 18h

Valladolid

Teatro Zorrilla

11 de marzo, 12h

Madrid

25 de marzo, 17h

Madrid

3 de abril, 18h

Madrid

Explanada del Ensanche

8 de abril, 17h

Madrid

9 de abril, 12h

Madrid

15 de abril, 17h

Madrid

16 de abril, 12h

Madrid

23 de abril, 18h

Berango

Berango Antzokia

28 de abril, 18h

Madrid

Centro Cultural Zazuar

29 de abril, 17h

Madrid

30 de abril, 12h

Madrid

5 de mayo, 18:30h

Leganés

7 de mayo, 17h

Paracuellos de la Jarama

Feria del Libro

25 de junio

Vuren (Holanda)

Lievelinge

26 de junio, 14:30h

Zaamslag (Holanda)

Molenhof

28 de junio

Venlo (Holanda)

Sinselhof

2 de julio, 11:45h

Hilvarenbeek (Holanda)

Fliereluiter

2 de julio, 15h

Hilvarenbeek (Holanda)

Bon Artz Buiten

3 de julio, 14:30h

Goes (Holanda)

De Randhof

3 de julio, 19h

Hansweert (Holanda)

Maria Oord

4 de julio, 14:30h

Geertruidenberg (Holanda)

Het Hoge Veer

5 de julio

Vlissingen (Holanda)

Scheldehof

6 de julio, 15h

Tilburg (Holanda)

Joannes Zwijsen

20 de julio, 14h

Vlissingen (Holanda)

Ter Reede

30 de julio, 14:30h

Zeist (Holanda)

Slottuintheater

11 de agosto, 19h

Albufeira (Portugal)

12 de agosto, 19h

Albufeira (Portugal)

14 de agosto, 20:30h

Sagunto

10 de septiembre

Badellou

Own Spirit Festival

13 de septiembre, 18h

Zizur

14 de septiembre

Alaitza

Plaza

23 de septiembre, 10:30h

Wetzikon (Suiza)

Regionalbibliothek

24 de septiembre, 15h

Zürich (Suiza)

Theater Pur Pur

25 de septiembre, 10h

Zürich (Suiza)

Theater Pur Pur

26 de septiembre, 10h

Zürich (Suiza)

Theater Pur Pur

27 de septiembre, 15h

Zürich (Suiza)

Theater Pur Pur

9 de octubre

Tilburg (Holanda)

Studiozaal

10 de octubre

Tilburg (Holanda)

Studiozaal

15 de octubre, 13:30h

Tilburg (Holanda)

Studiozaal

15 de octubre, 16h

Tilburg (Holanda)

Studiozaal

29 de octubre, 17:30h

Colmenar Viejo

Auditorio

4 de noviembre, 18h

Valdemoro

Teatro Juan Prado

11 de noviembre, 18h

Colmenarejo

Teatro de Colmenarejo

26 de noviembre, 12:30h

Madrid

Pilar Miró

3 de diciembre, 12h

Madrid

10 de diciembre, 12h

Madrid

16 de diciembre, 12h

Madrid

28 de diciembre, 18h

Zuera

29 de diciembre, 18h

León

MUSAC

2011 – 2022